Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Milton/ Blue Hill, Ma

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Milton/ Blue Hill, Ma. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Milton/ Blue Hill, Ma with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,4846,515
BustAfghanistan 10,6366,609
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,4916,519
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,3756,447
FarahAfghanistan 10,4496,493
GardizAfghanistan 10,6646,627
GhazniAfghanistan 10,6366,609
HeratAfghanistan 10,2786,387
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,5166,535
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,6376,610
KabulAfghanistan 10,5726,570
KandaharAfghanistan 10,7136,657
KhostAfghanistan 10,7226,663
KunduzAfghanistan 10,3526,433
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,2386,362
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,2756,385
North SalangAfghanistan 10,4886,518
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,2486,369
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,2126,346
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,6076,591
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,5606,562
ShkoderAlbania 7,0754,396
TiranaAlbania 7,1404,437
VloreAlbania 7,1744,458
AdrarAlgeria 6,4634,016
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,2073,857
AlgiersAlgeria 6,2083,858
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,5494,070
BatnaAlgeria 6,4994,038
BecharAlgeria 6,0753,775
BejaiaAlgeria 6,3473,944
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,1643,830
BiskraAlgeria 6,5104,045
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,0034,352
ChlefAlgeria 6,0883,783
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,4904,033
DjanetAlgeria 7,4794,647
DjelfaAlgeria 6,3243,930
El GoleaAlgeria 6,5414,065
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,6694,144
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,5034,041
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,7334,184
In AmenasAlgeria 7,2394,498
In SalahAlgeria 6,7214,177
MilianaAlgeria 6,1533,823
OranAlgeria 5,9693,710
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,7904,219
SkikdaAlgeria 6,4774,025
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,2524,506
TebessaAlgeria 6,6564,136
TimimounAlgeria 6,4153,987
TindoufAlgeria 5,8283,622
TouggourtAlgeria 6,6414,127
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,8567,367
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,8008,576
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,7723,587
HuamboAngola 10,7066,653
LuandaAngola 10,2076,343
LuenaAngola 10,9696,816
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,5976,585
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,6897,264
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,8047,335
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,8117,339
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,6957,268
ByrdAntarctica 13,9228,651
DavisAntarctica 16,57310,299
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,6607,245
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,3159,517
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,6355,366
AzulArgentina 8,8555,503
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,0475,622
BarilocheArgentina 9,2705,760
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,6365,367
CeresArgentina 8,0725,016
ChamicalArgentina 8,0865,025
ChepesArgentina 8,1915,090
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,7926,085
ConcordiaArgentina 8,2845,148
CórdobaArgentina 8,2075,100
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,2175,106
CorrientesArgentina 7,8504,878
EsquelArgentina 9,4685,884
EzeizaArgentina 8,6615,382
FormosaArgentina 7,7224,798
General PicoArgentina 8,6965,404
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,4615,258
JuninArgentina 8,5995,344
La PlataArgentina 8,6875,398
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,1744,458
La RiojaArgentina 7,9744,955
LaboulayeArgentina 8,5265,298
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,2886,393
Las LomitasArgentina 7,5194,672
Malarg EArgentina 8,6435,371
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,2845,769
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,0175,603
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,3815,208
MendozaArgentina 8,3545,191
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,3495,188
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,1775,081
NeuquenArgentina 9,0305,612
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,6995,405
OranArgentina 7,3024,538
ParanaArgentina 8,3005,158
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,1225,047
PehuajoArgentina 8,7335,427
PergaminoArgentina 8,5315,301
PigeArgentina 8,9195,543
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,2495,126
PosadasArgentina 7,8924,904
PresidenciaArgentina 7,7514,817
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,3445,185
Punta IndioArgentina 8,7415,432
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,2205,108
ReconquistaArgentina 8,0254,987
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,4065,224
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,4356,485
RivadaviaArgentina 7,4304,617
RosarioArgentina 8,4215,233
SaltaArgentina 7,4804,648
San AntonioArgentina 9,2495,747
San LuisArgentina 8,4085,225
San RafaelArgentina 8,5445,310
Santa RosaArgentina 8,7885,461
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,8134,855
SarmientoArgentina 9,7656,068
TrelewArgentina 9,5165,913
TucumanArgentina 7,7024,786
UshuaiaArgentina 10,7916,706
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,2705,139
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,0555,006
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,4665,261
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 8,7965,466
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,9984,970
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 17,33110,770
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,89811,743
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,93310,522
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,00810,569
AmberleyAustralia 15,7589,792
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,45510,226
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,7099,762
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,03510,586
CairnsAustralia 15,5289,649
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,47110,235
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,03911,209
CedunaAustralia 17,56010,912
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,20010,067
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,21410,075
Cobar MoAustralia 16,55010,284
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,4659,610
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,8869,872
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,70511,002
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,30510,132
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0799,992
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,46910,234
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,36610,170
East SaleAustralia 16,76110,415
Esperance (po)Australia 18,54611,525
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,54611,524
EssendonAustralia 16,92910,520
ForrestAustralia 17,88911,116
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,51110,260
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,43511,455
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,40410,815
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,81110,447
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,87810,488
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,89310,497
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,9569,915
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,32211,386
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,86910,483
LavertonAustralia 16,94610,530
LearmonthAustralia 17,74211,025
LongreachAustralia 16,14610,033
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,14510,033
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,4659,610
Low HeadAustralia 16,88910,495
Mackay MoAustralia 15,5949,690
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,16810,047
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,46710,854
MeekatharraAustralia 18,07011,229
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,93210,522
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,92610,518
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 17,00410,566
Mount GambierAustralia 17,27010,731
Mount IsaAustralia 16,28710,121
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,5929,068
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,9259,896
Nowra RanAustralia 16,34410,156
NuriootpaAustralia 17,26810,730
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,65710,972
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,11510,635
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,71111,627
Port HedlandAustralia 17,42010,825
RichmondAustralia 16,25710,102
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,6579,729
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,24210,093
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,23510,089
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,56010,290
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,55910,290
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,2369,468
TibooburraAustralia 16,73510,399
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,6419,719
WaggaAustralia 16,60710,320
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,47810,240
WilliamtownAustralia 16,12810,022
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,1689,426
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,99611,183
WoomeraAustralia 17,25510,723
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,51710,264
GrazAustria 6,5114,046
InnsbruckAustria 6,2253,868
KlagenfurtAustria 6,4564,012
LinzAustria 6,3613,953
SalzburgAustria 6,3073,919
ViennaAustria 6,5014,040
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,3193,927
AgdamAzerbaijan 8,9425,557
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,1915,711
GancaAzerbaijan 8,8625,507
GoycayAzerbaijan 8,9425,557
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 8,8625,507
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,9853,098
LerwickUk 4,9843,097
QabalaAzerbaijan 8,9215,543
QubaAzerbaijan 8,9245,546
SakiAzerbaijan 8,8625,507
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,1005,655
SamaxiAzerbaijan 8,9925,588
XacmazAzerbaijan 8,9405,555
XankandiAzerbaijan 8,9425,557
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,1175,666
YevlaxAzerbaijan 8,9125,538
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 8,7965,466
Horta, FaialAzores 3,5852,228
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,8582,397
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,3472,080
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,9961,240
MuharraqBahrain 10,3416,426
ChittagongBangladesh 12,6257,845
DhakaBangladesh 12,4557,740
CharnocksBarbados 3,4302,132
BrestBelarus 6,7294,181
GomelBelarus 7,1204,425
GrodnoBelarus 6,6634,140
MinskBelarus 6,8414,251
MogilevBelarus 6,9734,333
VitebskBelarus 6,8984,287
BrusselsBelgium 5,5983,479
D’UccleBelgium 5,5983,479
OstendeBelgium 5,4873,410
Belize CityBelize 3,1921,983
BeninBenin 8,1775,081
BohiconBenin 8,0905,027
CotonouBenin 8,1775,081
KandiBenin 7,8694,890
NatitingouBenin 7,8014,848
ParakouBenin 7,9744,955
SaveBenin 8,0595,008
BermudaBermuda 1,233766
La PazBolivia 6,5384,063
Santa CruzBolivia 6,7214,177
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,8924,282
FrancistownBotswana 12,2637,620
MaunBotswana 11,8467,362
TshaneBotswana 12,0087,462
AimoresBrazil 7,5234,675
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,9134,296
AltamiraBrazil 5,3983,355
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,6813,530
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,7594,821
ApodiBrazil 6,2993,915
AracajuBrazil 6,8534,259
AracuaiBrazil 7,2144,483
AragarcasBrazil 6,7464,192
AraxaBrazil 7,3054,540
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,6074,106
BageBrazil 8,3625,196
BambuiBrazil 7,3844,589
BarbacenaBrazil 7,5964,720
BarbalhaBrazil 6,3843,967
BarcelosBrazil 4,8743,029
BarraBrazil 6,5774,087
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,9163,676
BarreirasBrazil 6,6084,106
BelémBrazil 5,3623,332
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,4534,632
BelterraBrazil 5,2463,260
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,3333,935
Bom JesusBrazil 8,1625,072
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,7894,219
BrasiliaBrazil 6,8734,271
BrevesBrazil 5,3043,296
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,6604,760
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,8414,873
CabroboBrazil 6,5004,039
CaceresBrazil 6,6244,116
CaetiteBrazil 6,9034,290
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,5554,074
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,1724,456
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,6164,733
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,6844,775
Campos SalesBrazil 6,2983,913
CanavieirasBrazil 7,2314,493
CaparaoBrazil 7,5954,720
CapinopolisBrazil 7,1244,427
CaratingaBrazil 7,5104,667
CaravelasBrazil 7,4244,614
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,8604,263
CarolinaBrazil 6,0103,735
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,7604,822
CataguasesBrazil 7,6524,755
CatalaoBrazil 7,1254,427
CatanduvaBrazil 7,4034,600
CaxiasBrazil 5,9403,691
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,1965,093
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,4313,996
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,6484,753
ChapecoBrazil 7,9404,934
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,2333,873
CipoBrazil 6,7954,223
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,0353,750
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,3804,586
CordeiroBrazil 7,7314,804
CorrentinaBrazil 6,7534,196
CorumbaBrazil 6,9584,324
CoximBrazil 6,9574,323
CrateusBrazil 6,1023,792
CuiabaBrazil 6,6054,104
CuritibaBrazil 7,8484,877
DiamantinaBrazil 7,2934,532
DiamantinoBrazil 6,4724,022
DouradosBrazil 7,3604,573
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,7604,822
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,3115,164
EspinosaBrazil 6,9884,342
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,4374,000
FloraniaBrazil 6,3983,976
FlorestaBrazil 6,5484,069
FlorianoBrazil 6,1473,820
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,0995,033
FormosaBrazil 6,8694,268
FortalezaBrazil 6,0733,774
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,7244,800
FrancaBrazil 7,3914,593
GaranhunsBrazil 6,6824,153
GoianiaBrazil 6,9214,301
GoiasBrazil 6,8134,234
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,4224,612
GrajauBrazil 5,8943,663
GuairaBrazil 7,5734,706
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,1023,792
GuaratingaBrazil 7,3104,543
IbiriteBrazil 7,4584,634
IguatuBrazil 6,2903,909
IlheusBrazil 7,1394,436
ImperatrizBrazil 5,8233,618
IndaialBrazil 8,0084,976
IpameriBrazil 7,0684,392
IraiBrazil 7,9324,929
IreceBrazil 6,6574,137
ItaberabaBrazil 6,8494,256
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,2023,233
ItaitubaBrazil 5,3903,350
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,2824,525
ItaperunaBrazil 7,6644,763
ItapevaBrazil 7,7044,787
ItirucuBrazil 6,9544,321
ItuacuBrazil 6,9374,311
IvinhemaBrazil 7,3904,592
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,5864,714
JacobinaBrazil 6,7104,170
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,2173,863
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,6014,102
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,1374,435
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,6654,763
LavrasBrazil 7,5484,691
LencoisBrazil 6,8074,230
LinharesBrazil 7,5574,696
LondrinaBrazil 7,5774,708
MacapaBrazil 5,1033,171
MacauBrazil 6,3123,922
MaceioBrazil 6,8024,227
MachadoBrazil 7,5614,698
ManausBrazil 5,1653,210
MarabaBrazil 5,7373,565
MaringaBrazil 7,5594,697
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,2073,235
Monte AzulBrazil 7,0034,351
Monte SantoBrazil 6,6924,159
MonteiroBrazil 6,5564,074
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,1244,427
Morada NovaBrazil 6,2133,861
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,6794,150
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,7504,816
ObidosBrazil 5,1523,202
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,7284,181
ParacatuBrazil 7,0614,388
ParanaBrazil 6,5384,063
ParanaguaBrazil 7,8814,897
ParanaibaBrazil 7,1834,464
ParintinsBrazil 5,1933,227
ParnaibaBrazil 5,8393,629
Passo FundoBrazil 8,0675,013
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,2194,486
PaulistanaBrazil 6,3743,961
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,6444,129
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,1594,449
PeixeBrazil 6,4604,014
PetrolinaBrazil 6,5304,058
PicosBrazil 6,2503,884
PiraiBrazil 7,7344,806
PirenopolisBrazil 6,8444,253
PompeuBrazil 7,3394,560
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,3724,581
Porto De MozBrazil 5,2433,258
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,8854,900
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,7163,552
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,2875,149
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,3193,927
PosseBrazil 6,7554,198
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,1763,838
RecifeBrazil 6,6894,157
RemansoBrazil 6,4784,026
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,8123,612
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,7914,841
Rio NegroBrazil 7,9064,913
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,0014,350
SalvadorBrazil 6,9874,342
Santa MariaBrazil 8,1945,092
SantaremBrazil 5,2313,251
SantosBrazil 7,7844,837
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,5314,680
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,7683,584
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,3843,967
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,1355,055
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,0244,986
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,6384,746
Sao LuisBrazil 5,6603,517
Sao MateusBrazil 7,4954,658
São PauloBrazil 7,7294,803
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,4864,652
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,7153,552
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,6524,134
SerrinhaBrazil 6,8284,243
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,3934,594
SobralBrazil 5,9743,712
SoureBrazil 5,2833,283
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,5124,046
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,6145,353
SurubimBrazil 6,6244,116
TaguatingaBrazil 6,5764,086
TarauacaBrazil 5,6033,481
TauaBrazil 6,1973,851
TefeBrazil 5,1103,175
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,3374,559
TeresinaBrazil 5,9873,721
TiriosBrazil 4,6972,919
TorresBrazil 8,2525,128
TracuateuaBrazil 5,3923,350
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,2844,526
TriunfoBrazil 6,4964,037
TucuruiBrazil 5,5453,446
TuriacuBrazil 5,5263,434
UaupesBrazil 4,6972,919
UbatubaBrazil 7,7774,833
UberabaBrazil 7,2914,531
VassourasBrazil 7,7194,797
VicosaBrazil 7,5804,710
VitoriaBrazil 7,6384,747
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,0704,394
Ze DocaBrazil 5,7223,556
BurgasBulgaria 7,5774,709
LomBulgaria 7,2144,483
PlevenBulgaria 7,3314,555
PlovdivBulgaria 7,4224,612
SadovoBulgaria 7,4354,620
SandanskiBulgaria 7,3634,575
SofiaBulgaria 7,2994,535
VarnaBulgaria 7,5594,697
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,4144,607
BurundiBurundi 11,1146,906
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,0228,714
SiemreapCambodia 13,8138,584
BatouriCameroon 9,3025,781
DoualaCameroon 8,9565,565
GarouaCameroon 8,8615,506
MamfeCameroon 8,7915,463
MarouaCameroon 8,8505,499
NgaoundereCameroon 9,0225,607
NkoundjaCameroon 8,9175,541
YaoundeCameroon 9,1155,664
YokoCameroon 9,0575,628
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,9782,472
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,9312,443
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,6532,892
Alert Bay, BcCanada 1,349838
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,4912,790
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,6301,013
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,7501,087
Bagotville, QcCanada 680423
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,9102,430
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,9221,816
Banff, AbCanada 3,4732,158
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 806501
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 1,6121,001
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,2862,042
Bissett, MbCanada 2,1041,307
Blue River, BcCanada 3,7282,317
Bonavista, NfCanada 636395
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,4722,779
Brandon, MbCanada 2,3651,470
Broadview, SkCanada 2,5581,590
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,8501,771
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,3382,696
Burgeo, NfCanada 1,7821,107
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,1572,583
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,6782,286
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,3672,092
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,5752,222
Campbell River, BcCanada 4,1692,591
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,7811,728
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,9311,821
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,1011,305
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,2962,669
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,3742,718
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,5272,813
Cartwright, NfCanada 1,6471,023
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,6332,258
Chapais, QcCanada 889553
Charlo, NbCanada 743461
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 777483
Charlottetown, PeCanada 780485
Chatham Point, BcCanada 4,1732,593
Chatham, NbCanada 695432
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,6681,658
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,419882
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,363847
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,4271,508
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,1332,568
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,1471,956
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,1451,955
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,066663
Comox, BcCanada 4,1472,577
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,5432,201
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,5661,594
Coronation, AbCanada 3,1931,984
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,4972,173
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 1,367850
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,3991,491
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,7862,353
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,3802,722
Deer Lake, NfCanada 1,316818
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,9391,827
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 749465
Dryden, OnCanada 1,8631,158
Earlton, OnCanada 888552
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,3462,079
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,3412,076
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,3442,078
Edson, AbCanada 3,5382,199
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,3232,687
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,8921,797
Estevan, SkCanada 2,5711,597
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,4172,745
Eureka, NtCanada 4,2442,637
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,6291,634
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,3012,052
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,2502,019
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9532,456
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,2812,039
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9202,436
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,3872,105
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,8242,376
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,5702,219
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 546339
Fredericton, NbCanada 547340
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,4001,491
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 1,484922
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,3031,431
Gladman Point, NtCanada 4,0802,535
Golden, BcCanada 3,5722,220
Goose, NfCanada 1,467912
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,001622
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,7022,301
Greenwood, NsCanada 586364
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 927576
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,7872,974
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 667414
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 680423
Hamilton, OnCanada 728452
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,469913
Harrow, OnCanada 971604
Hay River, NtCanada 3,6132,245
Hope, BcCanada 3,9102,430
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3582,708
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,8711,163
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,5922,853
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,4001,491
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,3002,672
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,2222,002
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,8182,373
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,185737
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,187738
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,7512,331
Kenora, OnCanada 1,9731,226
Kingston, OnCanada 497309
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,8683,025
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,8442,389
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,7761,104
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 451280
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,8491,771
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,246774
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,8092,367
Langara, BcCanada 4,6152,868
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,6791,043
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,2812,039
London, OnCanada 826513
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,9761,849
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,6711,660
Lytton, BcCanada 3,9042,426
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,0251,880
Maniwaki, QcCanada 598372
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 3,1151,936
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,6782,907
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,3662,713
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 3,1331,947
Merry Island, BcCanada 4,0812,536
Moncton, NbCanada 670417
Mont Joli, QcCanada 745463
Montreal, QuebecCanada 411255
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 419260
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,7671,720
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,239770
Morden, MbCanada 2,2181,378
Muskoka, OnCanada 726451
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,7301,075
Nanaimo, BcCanada 4,0892,541
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,138707
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,221759
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2572,645
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,9851,855
North Bay, OnCanada 805501
Ottawa (airport)Canada 503312
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 501312
Peace River, AbCanada 3,6212,250
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,1141,935
Penticton, BcCanada 3,7732,345
Petawawa, OnCanada 646401
Peterborough, OnCanada 629391
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,7701,100
Port Alberni, BcCanada 4,1572,583
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,113692
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,3022,673
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,2461,396
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,8231,754
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9472,452
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,4472,764
Princeton, BcCanada 2,5671,595
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,8072,366
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 509316
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,9402,449
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,3602,088
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,9801,230
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,7031,680
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,7061,682
Resolute, NtCanada 3,8072,366
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,6582,273
Roberval, QcCanada 706439
Sable Island, NsCanada 921573
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 3,1301,945
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 543338
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,5542,830
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,0121,872
Sarnia, OnCanada 725451
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,8731,785
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,164723
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,434891
Scott, SkCanada 3,0181,875
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 965599
Shearwater, NsCanada 671417
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 361225
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,7482,951
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,8631,158
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,8171,129
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,4442,140
Smithers, BcCanada 4,2322,630
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,205749
Summerside, PeCanada 745463
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,9171,813
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,9261,818
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 985612
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,2962,048
Terrace, BcCanada 4,3252,687
Teslin, YtCanada 4,5272,813
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,5541,587
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,3872,105
Thompson, MbCanada 2,4411,517
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,574978
Timmins, OnCanada 1,067663
Tofino, BcCanada 4,2222,623
Toronto, OntarioCanada 692430
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 711442
Trenton, OnCanada 562349
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,8901,174
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 945587
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,1871,980
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 833518
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 4,0342,507
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,2502,019
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,1641,966
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 4,0622,524
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 4,0912,542
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,232766
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 767477
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,3102,678
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,6512,890
Wiarton, OnCanada 853530
Windsor, OnCanada 974605
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,1751,352
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,6951,675
Yarmouth, NsCanada 446277
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5962,235
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,5671,595
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,2163,241
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,1133,177
SalCape Verde 5,3593,330
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,6495,996
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,5595,940
AbecheChad 9,1375,678
FayaChad 8,6985,405
MoundouChad 9,1385,678
N’DjamenaChad 8,7915,463
AntofagastaChile 7,3024,538
AricaChile 6,7354,185
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,8006,090
ChicoChile 9,8746,136
ChillanChile 8,7635,446
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,7865,460
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,7424,811
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,7666,069
Curico-General FreireChile 8,5825,333
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,9804,337
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,6605,382
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,9766,821
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,0214,984
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,2115,724
ParronChile 8,5055,285
Puerto AysenChile 9,7446,055
Puerto MonttChile 9,3045,781
Punta ArenasChile 10,5886,580
QuinteroChile 8,3695,201
SantiagoChile 8,4195,232
SewellChile 8,4845,272
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,0075,597
ValdiviaChile 9,1225,669
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,1045,657
VallenarChile 7,9174,920
ValparaisoChile 8,3645,197
AltaiChina 9,8066,094
BeijingChina 10,8506,742
ChangchunChina 10,3046,403
ChangduChina 11,7697,314
ChangshaChina 12,1697,562
ChengduChina 11,8927,390
ChongqingChina 12,0377,480
DuianChina 11,2166,970
ErlianChina 10,4626,501
GanzhouChina 12,4197,717
GuangzhouChina 12,7247,907
HaikouChina 13,0968,138
HailarChina 9,7906,083
HamiChina 10,4366,485
HetanChina 10,7166,659
JiuquanChina 10,8396,735
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,3566,436
KashiChina 10,3456,429
KunmingChina 12,5127,775
LanzhouChina 11,2927,017
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,8187,344
NanchangChina 12,1087,524
NanjingChina 11,7017,271
NanningChina 12,8047,956
PingbianChina 11,8267,349
QingdaoChina 11,2336,980
QiqiharChina 9,9436,179
RuoqiangChina 10,7416,675
ShanghaiChina 11,7487,301
ShantouChina 12,6757,876
ShenyangChina 10,5666,566
TaiyuanChina 11,1306,916
TaoyuanChina 12,4297,723
TengchongChina 12,4527,738
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,2206,351
Xi’AnChina 11,5077,150
XichangChina 12,1897,574
YanjiChina 10,3326,421
YichangChina 11,9037,397
YinchuanChina 11,0396,860
YiningChina 10,0486,244
ZhengzhouChina 11,4477,113
ZhijiangChina 12,2687,624
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,6492,889
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,5782,845
AraucaColombia 3,9092,429
BarranquillaColombia 3,5022,176
Benito SalasColombia 4,3842,724
BogotáColombia 4,1832,599
Camilo DazaColombia 3,8152,370
El CaranoColombia 4,0952,545
Las GaviotasColombia 4,1882,603
MatecanaColombia 4,1842,600
PeralesColombia 4,2202,623
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,0242,501
Rafael NunezColombia 3,5582,211
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,4512,144
Simon BolivarColombia 3,4702,156
VanguardiaColombia 4,2382,634
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,1593,206
YariguiesColombia 3,9232,438
MoroniComoros 12,8778,002
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,8042,364
LimonCosta Rica 3,7692,342
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,8272,378
San JoseCosta Rica 3,8062,365
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,5644,079
DubrovnikCroatia 6,9434,314
SibenikCroatia 6,7284,181
SplitCroatia 6,7784,212
ZagrebCroatia 6,6134,109
CamagueyCuba 2,4001,492
CasablancaCuba 2,3601,466
HavanaCuba 2,3801,479
WillemstadCuraçao 3,3442,078
FamagustaCyprus 8,5345,303
LarnacaCyprus 8,5315,301
LimassolCyprus 8,5065,286
NicosiaCyprus 8,4885,275
BrnoCzech Republic 6,4724,022
ChebCzech Republic 6,1513,823
MosnovCzech Republic 6,5324,059
PragueCzech Republic 6,2683,895
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,3106,407
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1866,330
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,0526,246
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5807,196
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9386,797
CopenhagenDenmark 5,8993,665
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,0683,771
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,6673,522
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,6263,496
MarstalDenmark 5,8163,614
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,9103,673
OdenseDenmark 5,7903,598
RandersDenmark 5,7243,557
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,0463,757
StudsgårdDenmark 5,6733,525
TønderDenmark 5,7153,551
TylstrupDenmark 5,6903,536
TystofteDenmark 5,8473,634
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,7423,568
VestervigDenmark 5,6123,488
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,0556,870
Melville HallDominica 3,1121,934
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,5071,558
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,5641,593
AzuaDominican Republic 2,6371,639
BaniDominican Republic 2,6641,655
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,6711,660
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,6131,624
CabreraDominican Republic 2,5141,562
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,5931,611
CotuiDominican Republic 2,5721,598
DajabonDominican Republic 2,5161,563
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,6521,648
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,6131,624
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,6171,626
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,5141,562
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,6151,625
HigueyDominican Republic 2,6361,638
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,6121,623
ImbertDominican Republic 2,4991,553
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,5681,596
JimaniDominican Republic 2,6571,651
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,6561,650
La VegaDominican Republic 2,5601,591
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,6481,646
LuperonDominican Republic 2,4841,543
MichesDominican Republic 2,5911,610
MocaDominican Republic 2,5401,578
MoncionDominican Republic 2,5351,575
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,4841,544
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,6071,620
NaguaDominican Republic 2,5431,580
NeybaDominican Republic 2,6411,641
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,6901,672
PimentelDominican Republic 2,5651,594
PoloDominican Republic 2,6841,668
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,4991,553
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,6041,618
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,5141,562
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,5491,584
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,6541,649
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,5811,604
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,5411,579
SamanaDominican Republic 2,5651,594
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,6431,643
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,5481,584
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,6351,637
San JuanDominican Republic 2,6041,618
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,6551,650
SanchezDominican Republic 2,5631,593
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,5321,573
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,5281,571
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,6471,645
TamayoDominican Republic 2,6491,646
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,6201,628
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,5651,594
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,5011,554
YamasaDominican Republic 2,6091,621
YasicaDominican Republic 2,5131,562
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,6585,380
CanarEcuador 5,0403,132
GuayaquilEcuador 5,0133,115
IzobambaEcuador 4,7932,979
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,7642,960
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,2083,236
MilagroEcuador 5,0033,109
OtavaloEcuador 4,7232,935
PichilingueEcuador 4,8893,038
PortoviejoEcuador 4,9013,045
PuyoEcuador 4,9103,051
QuitoEcuador 4,7702,964
RumipambaEcuador 4,8663,024
San GabrielEcuador 4,6762,905
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,5535,315
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,8305,487
AswanEgypt 9,3065,783
AsyutEgypt 8,9405,555
BahariyaEgypt 8,6895,399
Beni SuefEgypt 8,7925,464
CairoEgypt 8,7375,429
DabaaEgypt 8,4575,255
DakhlaEgypt 8,9055,534
El ArishEgypt 8,8345,490
El TorEgypt 9,0405,617
FarafraEgypt 8,7165,416
HelwanEgypt 8,7515,438
HurguadaEgypt 9,1265,671
IsmailiaEgypt 8,7605,443
KhargaEgypt 9,0245,608
KosseirEgypt 9,2435,744
LuxorEgypt 9,1675,696
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,3485,187
MinyaEgypt 8,8415,494
Port-SaidEgypt 8,7075,411
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,0145,601
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,1115,661
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,8695,511
SalloumEgypt 8,1855,086
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,3755,204
SohagEgypt 9,0265,609
St. KatrineEgypt 9,0335,613
TahrirEgypt 8,6465,373
TantaEgypt 8,6575,380
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,6592,274
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,6132,245
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,6202,249
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,6152,247
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,8955,527
AsmaraEritrea 10,4396,487
AssabEritrea 10,9006,773
MassawaEritrea 10,4526,495
TallinEstonia 6,3673,957
TartuEstonia 6,5234,053
VilsandiEstonia 6,2793,902
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,9306,792
GonderEthiopia 10,5456,553
NegeleEthiopia 11,2777,008
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,5216,538
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,6642,898
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,6162,868
Laucala BayFiji 13,0178,089
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,0728,123
NandiFiji 13,0728,123
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,9588,052
HelsinkiFinland 6,3273,932
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,3363,937
JoensuuFinland 6,4233,991
JokioinenFinland 6,2393,877
JyvskylFinland 6,2603,890
KajaaniFinland 6,2503,884
KuopioFinland 6,3243,930
KuusamoFinland 6,2233,867
LappeenrantaFinland 6,4494,008
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,0973,788
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,1393,815
OuluFinland 6,1193,802
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,0523,761
TampereFinland 6,2193,865
TurkuFinland 6,1953,849
VaasaFinland 6,0493,759
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,3323,935
BiarritzFrance 5,5023,419
BordeauxFrance 5,5023,419
BrestFrance 5,0933,165
CaenFrance 5,3403,318
ChateaurouxFrance 5,5853,471
DijonFrance 5,8013,605
GourdonFrance 5,6553,514
GrenobleFrance 5,9453,694
Le MansFrance 5,4343,377
LilleFrance 5,5253,433
LyonFrance 5,8623,643
MarseilleFrance 5,9943,725
MontpellierFrance 5,8973,665
NancyFrance 5,8133,612
NantesFrance 5,3393,318
NiceFrance 6,1263,807
ParisFrance 5,5453,445
PerpignanFrance 5,8603,641
StrasbourgFrance 5,9143,675
ToulonFrance 6,0623,767
ToulouseFrance 5,7083,547
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,5522,829
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,6132,866
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,5532,829
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,6722,903
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,4192,746
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,9845,583
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,4846,515
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,4826,514
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,7896,083
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,7776,075
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,8106,096
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,8326,731
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,31910,762
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 16,95210,534
BitamGabon 9,2435,744
CocobeachGabon 9,1695,698
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,6926,023
LambarnGabon 9,3505,810
LastourvilleGabon 9,5635,942
LibrevilleGabon 9,1965,714
MakokouGabon 9,4705,885
MayumbaGabon 9,5885,958
MitzicGabon 9,3445,807
MkamboGabon 9,5245,918
MoandaGabon 9,6616,003
MouilaGabon 9,5015,904
Port-GentilGabon 9,2285,734
TchibanGabon 9,5755,950
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,1413,194
BanjulGambia 6,1113,797
SukhumiGeorgia 8,3615,196
TbilisiGeorgia 8,7005,406
BerlinGermany 6,0913,785
BrockenGermany 5,9563,701
CologneGermany 5,7613,580
DresdenGermany 6,1853,844
ErfurtGermany 6,0163,739
EssenGermany 5,7433,568
FichtelbergGermany 6,1693,834
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,9083,671
GeisenheimGermany 5,8693,647
GorlitzGermany 6,2573,888
HamburgGermany 5,8373,627
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,8363,627
HannoverGermany 5,8683,646
HelgolandGermany 5,6853,533
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,1753,837
KarlsruheGermany 5,9433,693
KasselGermany 5,9053,670
KonstanzGermany 6,0603,766
LeipzigGermany 6,0873,782
LindenbergGermany 6,1543,824
MagdeburgGermany 6,0023,730
MunichGermany 6,2003,853
MünsterGermany 5,7603,579
NeustrelitzGermany 6,0363,751
NurembergGermany 6,0963,788
NurnbergGermany 6,0933,786
PotsdamGermany 6,0813,779
RostockGermany 5,9383,690
SchleswigGermany 5,7723,587
StuttgartGermany 6,0063,732
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,7943,601
ZugspitzeGermany 6,1933,848
AccraGhana 8,0254,987
KumasiGhana 7,8254,862
TamaleGhana 7,6824,773
GibraltarGibraltar 5,5683,460
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,5874,714
AthensGreece 7,6294,741
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,6504,754
ChiosGreece 7,7734,830
CorfuGreece 7,2594,511
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,2864,528
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,9174,920
IoanninaGreece 7,3164,546
KalamataGreece 7,5744,707
KerkiraGreece 7,2594,511
Kythira IslandGreece 7,6984,784
LamiaGreece 7,4814,649
LarissaGreece 7,4314,618
LemnosGreece 7,5954,720
LimnosGreece 7,6044,725
MethoniGreece 7,5684,703
MilosGreece 7,7694,828
MitiliniGreece 7,7554,819
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,7494,815
NaxosGreece 7,8084,852
PatrasGreece 7,4754,645
RhodesGreece 8,0434,998
SamosGreece 7,8724,892
Skiros IslandGreece 7,6184,734
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,8314,866
ThessalonikiGreece 7,4114,605
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,5704,704
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,4484,629
AasiaatGreenland 3,1341,947
AmmassalikGreenland 3,3232,065
AputiteqGreenland 3,6512,269
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,5332,817
FrederikshbGreenland 2,6171,626
HolsteinsborgGreenland 2,9461,831
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,2192,000
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,1512,580
JakobshavnGreenland 3,2182,000
JulianehbGreenland 2,6591,652
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,0181,875
Kap TobinGreenland 4,1482,578
NanortalikGreenland 2,6541,649
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,7161,688
NordGreenland 4,8162,993
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,7351,700
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,8182,372
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,7421,704
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,0211,878
UpernavikGreenland 3,4912,170
UummannaqGreenland 3,3382,074
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,0281,881
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,0291,882
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,5892,230
BokeGuinea 6,4424,003
ConakryGuinea 6,6424,127
FaranahGuinea 6,8354,247
KankanGuinea 6,9254,303
KindiaGuinea 6,6644,141
KissidougouGuinea 6,9354,310
LabeGuinea 6,6144,110
MacentaGuinea 7,0494,380
MamouGuinea 6,7034,165
NzerekoreGuinea 7,2064,478
SiguiriGuinea 6,8574,261
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,3103,921
GeorgetownGuyana 4,1402,573
TimehriGuyana 4,1692,591
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,6531,648
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,0645,011
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,1805,083
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,0925,028
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,2475,125
Midway IslandHawaii 9,1445,682
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,0975,032
CatacamasHonduras 3,3532,084
CholutecaHonduras 3,5662,216
La CeibaHonduras 3,3072,055
La MesaHonduras 3,3832,102
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,2382,012
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,4892,168
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,4932,171
TelaHonduras 3,3362,073
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,8197,966
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,8207,967
BudapestHungary 6,7134,172
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,7294,181
DebrecenHungary 6,8794,275
KeszthelyHungary 6,6424,127
MiskolcHungary 6,7884,218
PecsHungary 6,7514,195
SzegedHungary 6,8584,261
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,5744,085
AkureyriIceland 4,1452,576
DalatangiIceland 4,3422,698
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,2532,643
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,1052,551
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,2572,645
ReykhólarIceland 3,9552,458
ReykjavíkIceland 3,9302,442
StykkisholmurIceland 3,9202,436
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,9902,479
AgraIndia 11,6767,256
AhmedabadIndia 11,8577,368
AkolaIndia 12,2927,639
AllahabadIndia 11,9917,451
AmritsarIndia 11,0986,896
BangaloreIndia 13,0958,138
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,6667,871
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,6777,877
BikanerIndia 11,3977,082
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,2108,209
CherrapunjiIndia 12,3097,649
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,3097,649
DaltonganjIndia 12,2187,592
DarbhangaIndia 12,0537,490
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,1357,541
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,1357,541
DumkaIndia 12,2967,641
DwarkaIndia 11,7537,303
GoaIndia 12,6637,869
GuwahatiIndia 12,2147,590
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,6847,882
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,0357,479
JagdalpurIndia 12,6637,869
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,5127,775
KotaIndia 11,7927,328
KozhikodeIndia 13,1788,189
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,9446,801
LudhianaIndia 11,2176,970
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,9728,061
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,5007,146
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,2777,629
MusulipatnamIndia 12,9258,032
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,3377,666
New DelhiIndia 11,4997,146
PambanIndia 13,5428,415
PuneIndia 12,3637,683
SagarIndia 12,0437,484
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,8496,742
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,5108,396
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,5108,396
VeravalIndia 11,9607,432
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,8527,987
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,3249,523
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,3929,565
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,0039,945
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,17510,051
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,8979,257
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,7779,182
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,8219,210
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,1619,421
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,3469,536
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,3229,522
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,6029,074
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,13210,025
AbadanIran 9,8406,115
ArakIran 9,6175,976
BabolsarIran 9,5505,935
Bandar AbbasIran 10,6046,589
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,3075,783
Bandar LengehIran 10,5756,571
BirjandIran 10,2496,369
BushehrIran 10,1186,287
ChahbaharIran 11,0246,850
DezfulIran 9,6896,021
EsfahanIran 9,8636,129
IranshahrIran 10,8516,743
KermanIran 10,3656,441
KermanshahIran 9,4365,864
Khoram AbadIran 9,5825,954
MashhadIran 9,9596,188
OroomiehIran 9,0365,615
RamsarIran 9,4245,856
RashtIran 9,3295,797
SemnanIran 9,6926,023
ShahroudIran 9,7026,029
ShirazIran 10,1766,324
TabrizIran 9,0735,638
TeheranIran 9,5665,944
YazdIran 10,0666,255
ZahedanIran 10,6526,619
ZanjanIran 9,3185,790
BaghdadIraq 9,3505,810
BasraIraq 9,7946,086
BelmulletIreland 4,5632,835
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,7232,935
ClaremorrisIreland 4,6382,882
ClonesIreland 4,7432,947
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,6632,898
CorkIreland 4,7112,928
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,7122,928
DublinIreland 4,8212,996
KilkennyIreland 4,7732,966
Malin HeadIreland 4,7112,928
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,8463,012
ShannonIreland 4,6642,898
ValentiaIreland 4,5922,854
EilatIsrael 9,0285,610
HaifaIsrael 8,7815,456
JerusalemIsrael 8,8685,511
Tel AvivIsrael 8,8375,491
AlbengaItaly 6,1713,834
AlgheroItaly 6,3673,956
AmendolaItaly 6,8454,254
AnconaItaly 6,5714,083
ArezzoItaly 6,4634,016
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,9434,315
BergamoItaly 6,1963,850
BolognaItaly 6,3663,956
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,2653,893
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,9774,336
BrindisiItaly 7,0564,385
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,5024,040
CameriItaly 6,1323,810
CampobassoItaly 6,7694,207
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,5104,046
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,5434,066
Cape FrascaItaly 6,4293,995
Cape MeleItaly 6,1783,839
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,9064,292
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,0494,380
CerviaItaly 6,4524,009
CiampinoItaly 6,6094,107
Cimone MountainItaly 6,3433,942
Cisa PassItaly 6,2743,899
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,5434,066
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,3153,924
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,1034,414
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,0984,411
DecimomannuItaly 6,4894,032
DobbiacoItaly 6,3113,922
FalconaraItaly 6,5604,076
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,3993,977
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,8384,249
FonniItaly 6,4664,018
FrontoneItaly 6,5224,053
FrosinoneItaly 6,6694,144
GelaItaly 7,0124,357
GenoaItaly 6,2013,854
GhediItaly 6,2493,883
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,9784,336
GrazzaniseItaly 6,7594,200
GrossetoItaly 6,4484,007
GrottaglieItaly 7,0264,366
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,4153,986
GuidoniaItaly 6,6094,107
IstranaItaly 6,3603,952
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,9914,344
LatinaItaly 6,6474,131
LatronicoItaly 6,9554,322
LecceItaly 7,0954,409
M. CalamitaItaly 6,4023,978
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,9964,347
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,0384,374
MilanItaly 6,1783,839
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,1303,810
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,4764,024
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,7844,216
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,4414,003
PadovaItaly 6,3593,951
Paganella MountainItaly 6,2613,891
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,8814,276
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,8614,264
PantelleriaItaly 6,8614,264
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,2843,905
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,5054,042
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,5304,058
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,6854,154
PiacenzaItaly 6,2373,876
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,3503,946
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,4404,002
Ponza IslandItaly 6,6884,156
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,9064,292
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,6084,106
PrizziItaly 6,9134,296
RadicofaniItaly 6,4894,033
Resia PassItaly 6,1963,850
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,4854,030
RivoltoItaly 6,4083,982
Rolle PassItaly 6,3053,918
RomeItaly 6,5954,098
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,5854,092
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,4444,004
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,1583,827
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,8514,258
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,1364,435
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,2993,914
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,3823,966
Scuro MountainItaly 7,0294,368
SigonellaItaly 7,0424,376
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,0184,361
TarvisioItaly 6,4153,986
TermoliItaly 6,7674,205
TorinoItaly 6,0923,786
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,0783,777
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,8334,246
TrevicoItaly 6,8414,251
TrevisoItaly 6,3673,956
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,4724,021
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,0863,782
UdineItaly 6,4153,986
Ustica IslandItaly 6,8354,247
VeniceItaly 6,3863,968
VeronaItaly 6,2913,909
VicenzaItaly 6,3283,932
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,5674,081
ViterboItaly 6,5354,061